Today's Choice for Tomorrow's Future

By Department

CTE
Alleyne, Allison
Day, Mark
Dwyer, Chris
Fouraker, William
Huebner, Margaret
King, Justin
Klosterman, Sarah
McEvoy, Miriam
Pitts, Ken
Rees, Justin
Retana, Abigail
Robertson, Suzanne
Seaton, Simone
Tollinchi, Luz
Wright, Thomas
Social Studies
Clutter, Michael
Everett, Richard
Ferrell, Tim
Green, Tyler
Hollowell, Olivia
Kennedy, Jacob
McKenzie, Scott
Mollett, Grant
Page, Michelle
Thaden, Tracey
Tolson, Olivia
Walter, Brady
Worthington, David
Wozniak, Robert
Reading
Baker, Carshena
Gjunkshi, Mirela
Jemison-Martin, Patricia
Rivera Rosado, Glorimar
Slaughter, Robert
ESE
Bebnowski, Nicole
Bell, Jodie
Browne, Winston
Carnevale, Scott
Cochrane, Caitlyn
Compton, Jason
Crumby, Lia
Donelick, Lisa
Ellison, Lisa
Gajai, Asha
Gelin, James
Gomez, Angelica
Hanson, Coral
Hillman, Stephanie
Marconi, Nicole
Partap, Shastein
Quiles, Ricardo
Simmermacher, Bret
Stine, Roger
World Languages
Christensen, Gary
Cruz-Guerrero, Vrenlly
Furber, Clarissa
Kirssin, Mayleene
Smith. Gerline
Science
Barber, James
Buhler, Kendall
Coley, Gail
Darby, Kelly
Draeger, Delbert
Hollamby, Bruce
Hollamby, Jill
Lalman-Ali, Stacy
Nazario, LaKisha
Norris, Erin
Reifenberg, Deborah
Struhs, Kylie
PE/HOPE
Braswell, Brandon
Burchfield, Donnie
Conde, Zachary
Cuebas, Mayra
Hammarquist, Laura
Peterson, Al
Police, Maurice
Mathematics
Clonce, Linda
Ensor, Ty
Everlith, Catherine
Frick, Jared
Grove, Dakoda
Hack, Wejdan
Hernandez, Simeon
McBean, Dale
Morrison, Aaron
Muphy, Tricia
Nelson, John
Quirk, John
Ryan, Lamar
Shaffer, Craig
St. Cyr, Pierre
Williams, Anna
Language Arts
Ajemian, Cynthia
Ajodhia, Ariel
Cine, Stephanye
Botti, Joseph
Briceno, David
Dapra, Charles
Deckard, Robert
Johnson, Elizabeth
Johnson, Peter
Kluge, Brooksie
Long, Carly
Marvich, Karen
Morton, Thomas
Rampersaud, Sewak
Ri'Chard, Charlotte
Webber, Mark
Wright, Kimberley

Misc
Donald, Monica
Ferguson, Larry
Hoskinson, Renee
Jones, Stephanie
McCullough, Kerri
Moses, Tessine
Oliphant, Anna
Torres, Selimar
Tussing, Rebecca
Vergara, Erika
Watson, John