Today's Choice for Tomorrow's Future

Classroom Teachers

Arts

DeCerbo, Samantha
Hart, Jack
Latorre, Nesly
Rohleder, Martin
Santo, Vince
Stewart, Jenn
Walker, Robert

CTE

Alleyne-Deflanders, Allison
Badeaux, Troy
Croft, Nicholas
Day, Mark
Dwyer, Chris
Fouraker, William
Garcia, Lyris
King, Justin
Klosterman, Sarah
Marrero-Conti, Synthia
McEvoy, Miriam
Petras, Christine
Pitts, Ken
Rees, Justin
Robertson, Suzanne
Seaton, Simone
Tollinchi, Luz

Social Studies

Butera, Jennifer
Caskey, Emsa
Clutter, Michael
Everett, Richard
Ferrell, Tim
Loggans, William
McKenzie, Scott
Mollett, Grant
Noland, Reed
Page, Michelle - AVID
Rigby-Seilkop, Micayla
Thaden, Tracey
Worthington, David

Reading

Baker, Carshena
Gjunkshi, Mirela
Melson, Arlene

ESE

Bell. Aliyah
Bell, Clarence
Cohen, Amanda
Compton, Jason
Crumby, Lia
Donelick, Lisa
Donnelly, Tiffani
Gomez, Angelica
Hanson, Coral
Marconi, Nicole
Oliverio, Maria
Paladino, Sara
Partap, Shastein
Quiles, Ricardo
Raghunauth, Shyam
Simmermacher, Bret
Stine, Roger

Foreign Language

Christensen, Gary
Cruz-Guerrero, Vrenlly
DiPietro, Kimber
Furber, Clarissa
Martins, Dania

Science

Barber, James
Buhler, Kendall
Coley, Gail
Darby, Kelly
Draeger, Delbert
Hollamby, Bruce
Hollamby, Jill
Land, Wendy
Reifenberg, Deborah
Safraoui, Samyra
Schneider, Rachel
Steele, Anna
Walker, Jeffrey

PE/HOPE

Alexander, Kaitlin
Carson, Michael
Cuebas, Mayra
Day, David
Edwards, Martez
Peterson, Al
Santo, Kyle

Mathematics

Ensor, Ty
Everlith, Catherine
Frick, Jared
Hack, Wejdan
McBean, Dale
Morrison, Aaron
Murphy, Tricia
Nelson, John
Prather, Joseph
Quirk, John
Ramkissoon, Joshua
Raulerson, John
Ryan, Lamar
Shaffer, Craig
St. Cyr, Pierre
Tamayo Martinez, Andres
Williams, Anna

Language Arts

Dapra, Charles
Deckard, Robert
Johnson, Elizabeth
Johnson, Peter
Long, Carly
Marvich, Karen
Melsha, Joel
Miranda, Victoria
Morton, Thomas
Nieves, Demi
Plata, Laura
Rampersaud, Sewak
Seibert, Shannon
Webber, Mark
Wright, Kimberley

Electives

Ellison, Lisa
Ferguson, Larry
Moses, Tessine
Torres, Selimar
Watson, John